gscastelfranco2003.itG.S.Castelfranco 2003 gscastelfranco2003.it

Stag.16-(2018/19): Calendario di Promozione gir.A, zona ′Valdera′

 
AND. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
RIT. 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26



Giornata numero 1 22/09/18-23/09/18
Pol. Botteghino 1977 La Futura E. Ghezzani 3 0
Pol. Le Vigne C. Pannocchia Asd 0 0
Cerretti Via Di Corte 0 1
Trident Fornacette Cuoiopelli 2 0
Vicus Vitri Atl. Montecalvoli 1 0
Pol. Santa Lucia G.S. Staffoli 1 1
GS Castelfranco 2003 Castelfranco di Sotto ASD 0 0
   



Giornata numero 2 29/09/18-30/09/18
G.S. Staffoli GS Castelfranco 2003 INFO MARCATORI 2 2
Atl. Montecalvoli Pol. Santa Lucia 1 0
Cuoiopelli Vicus Vitri 2 0
Via Di Corte Trident Fornacette 0 1
C. Pannocchia Asd Cerretti 5 0
La Futura E. Ghezzani Pol. Le Vigne 1 0
Castelfranco di Sotto ASD Pol. Botteghino 1977 0 1
   



Giornata numero 3 06/10/18-07/10/18
La Futura E. Ghezzani C. Pannocchia Asd 0 0
Pol. Botteghino 1977 Via Di Corte 0 1
Pol. Le Vigne Cuoiopelli 0 1
Cerretti Atl. Montecalvoli 1 2
Trident Fornacette G.S. Staffoli 0 0
Vicus Vitri GS Castelfranco 2003 0 0
Pol. Santa Lucia Castelfranco di Sotto ASD 3 2
   



Giornata numero 4 20/10/18-21/10/18
GS Castelfranco 2003 Pol. Santa Lucia 0 0
G.S. Staffoli Vicus Vitri 3 1
Atl. Montecalvoli Trident Fornacette 3 1
Cuoiopelli Cerretti 2 0
Via Di Corte Pol. Le Vigne 0 0
C. Pannocchia Asd Pol. Botteghino 1977 0 0
Castelfranco di Sotto ASD La Futura E. Ghezzani 1 0
   



Giornata numero 5 27/10/18-28/10/18
C. Pannocchia Asd Via Di Corte 0 0
La Futura E. Ghezzani Cuoiopelli 1 1
Pol. Botteghino 1977 Atl. Montecalvoli 2 0
Pol. Le Vigne G.S. Staffoli 0 1
Cerretti GS Castelfranco 2003 INFO MARCATORI 1 2
Trident Fornacette Pol. Santa Lucia 0 1
Vicus Vitri Castelfranco di Sotto ASD 0 3
   



Giornata numero 6 03/11/18-04/11/18
Pol. Santa Lucia Vicus Vitri 3 2
GS Castelfranco 2003 INFO MARCATORI Trident Fornacette 1 1
G.S. Staffoli Cerretti 5 0
Atl. Montecalvoli Pol. Le Vigne 0 0
Cuoiopelli Pol. Botteghino 1977 0 0
Via Di Corte La Futura E. Ghezzani 1 2
Castelfranco di Sotto ASD C. Pannocchia Asd 1 1
   



Giornata numero 7 10/11/18-11/11/18
Via Di Corte Cuoiopelli 1 1
C. Pannocchia Asd Atl. Montecalvoli 2 0
La Futura E. Ghezzani G.S. Staffoli 1 0
Pol. Botteghino 1977 GS Castelfranco 2003 0 0
Pol. Le Vigne Pol. Santa Lucia 1 0
Cerretti Vicus Vitri 1 2
Trident Fornacette Castelfranco di Sotto ASD 1 0
   



Giornata numero 8 17/11/18-18/11/18
Vicus Vitri Trident Fornacette 1 0
Pol. Santa Lucia Cerretti 4 2
GS Castelfranco 2003 INFO MARCATORI Pol. Le Vigne 2 1
G.S. Staffoli Pol. Botteghino 1977 0 1
Atl. Montecalvoli La Futura E. Ghezzani 0 1
Cuoiopelli C. Pannocchia Asd 1 0
Castelfranco di Sotto ASD Via Di Corte 0 0
   



Giornata numero 9 24/11/18-25/11/18
Cuoiopelli Atl. Montecalvoli 0 1
Via Di Corte G.S. Staffoli 1 1
C. Pannocchia Asd GS Castelfranco 2003 2 0
La Futura E. Ghezzani Pol. Santa Lucia 0 1
Pol. Botteghino 1977 Vicus Vitri 1 0
Pol. Le Vigne Trident Fornacette 0 1
Cerretti Castelfranco di Sotto ASD 0 6
   



Giornata numero 10 01/12/18-02/12/18
Trident Fornacette Cerretti 2 0
Vicus Vitri Pol. Le Vigne 1 1
Pol. Santa Lucia Pol. Botteghino 1977 1 1
GS Castelfranco 2003 La Futura E. Ghezzani 0 0
G.S. Staffoli C. Pannocchia Asd 1 1
Atl. Montecalvoli Via Di Corte 1 0
Castelfranco di Sotto ASD Cuoiopelli 2 0
   



Giornata numero 11 08/12/18-09/12/18
Pol. Le Vigne Cerretti 1 1
Pol. Botteghino 1977 Trident Fornacette 1 2
La Futura E. Ghezzani Vicus Vitri 1 0
C. Pannocchia Asd Pol. Santa Lucia 1 1
Via Di Corte GS Castelfranco 2003 0 0
Cuoiopelli G.S. Staffoli 0 1
Atl. Montecalvoli Castelfranco di Sotto ASD 3 2
   



Giornata numero 12 15/12/18-16/12/18
Pol. Le Vigne Pol. Botteghino 1977 2 1
Cerretti La Futura E. Ghezzani 0 1
Trident Fornacette C. Pannocchia Asd 1 0
Vicus Vitri Via Di Corte 4 3
Pol. Santa Lucia Cuoiopelli 2 2
GS Castelfranco 2003 INFO MARCATORI Atl. Montecalvoli 2 2
G.S. Staffoli Castelfranco di Sotto ASD 0 0
   



Giornata numero 13 22/12/18-23/12/18
Atl. Montecalvoli G.S. Staffoli 1 2
Cuoiopelli GS Castelfranco 2003 INFO MARCATORI 0 2
Via Di Corte Pol. Santa Lucia 1 1
C. Pannocchia Asd Vicus Vitri 1 0
La Futura E. Ghezzani Trident Fornacette 1 0
Pol. Botteghino 1977 Cerretti 3 0
Castelfranco di Sotto ASD Pol. Le Vigne 2 0
   



Giornata numero 14 05/01/19-06/01/19
La Futura E. Ghezzani Pol. Botteghino 1977 0 0
C. Pannocchia Asd Pol. Le Vigne 3 0
Via Di Corte Cerretti 4 0
Cuoiopelli Trident Fornacette 1 1
Atl. Montecalvoli Vicus Vitri 3 1
G.S. Staffoli Pol. Santa Lucia 1 1
Castelfranco di Sotto ASD GS Castelfranco 2003 2 0
   



Giornata numero 15 12/01/19-13/01/19
GS Castelfranco 2003 INFO MARCATORI G.S. Staffoli 1 1
Pol. Santa Lucia Atl. Montecalvoli 4 1
Vicus Vitri Cuoiopelli 1 0
Trident Fornacette Via Di Corte 0 0
Cerretti C. Pannocchia Asd 0 4
Pol. Le Vigne La Futura E. Ghezzani 0 2
Pol. Botteghino 1977 Castelfranco di Sotto ASD 1 4
   



Giornata numero 16 19/01/19-20/01/19
C. Pannocchia Asd La Futura E. Ghezzani 1 0
Via Di Corte Pol. Botteghino 1977 0 1
Cuoiopelli Pol. Le Vigne 3 2
Atl. Montecalvoli Cerretti 2 0
G.S. Staffoli Trident Fornacette 0 1
GS Castelfranco 2003 INFO MARCATORI Vicus Vitri 2 0
Castelfranco di Sotto ASD Pol. Santa Lucia 3 0
   



Giornata numero 17 26/01/19-27/01/19
Pol. Santa Lucia GS Castelfranco 2003 1 0
Vicus Vitri G.S. Staffoli 0 1
Trident Fornacette Atl. Montecalvoli 3 3
Cerretti Cuoiopelli 0 3
Pol. Le Vigne Via Di Corte 2 1
Pol. Botteghino 1977 C. Pannocchia Asd 4 1
La Futura E. Ghezzani Castelfranco di Sotto ASD 1 1
   



Giornata numero 18 02/02/19-03/02/19
Via Di Corte C. Pannocchia Asd 1 1
Cuoiopelli La Futura E. Ghezzani 1 1
Atl. Montecalvoli Pol. Botteghino 1977 1 1
G.S. Staffoli Pol. Le Vigne 3 0
GS Castelfranco 2003 INFO MARCATORI Cerretti 6 0
Pol. Santa Lucia Trident Fornacette 3 2
Castelfranco di Sotto ASD Vicus Vitri 0 0
   



Giornata numero 19 09/02/19-10/02/19
Vicus Vitri Pol. Santa Lucia 3 1
Trident Fornacette GS Castelfranco 2003 INFO MARCATORI 1 1
Cerretti G.S. Staffoli 0 1
Pol. Le Vigne Atl. Montecalvoli 0 0
Pol. Botteghino 1977 Cuoiopelli 1 1
La Futura E. Ghezzani Via Di Corte 1 2
C. Pannocchia Asd Castelfranco di Sotto ASD 0 3
   



Giornata numero 20 16/02/19-17/02/19
Cuoiopelli Via Di Corte 2 0
Atl. Montecalvoli C. Pannocchia Asd 0 1
G.S. Staffoli La Futura E. Ghezzani 1 3
GS Castelfranco 2003 INFO MARCATORI Pol. Botteghino 1977 1 2
Pol. Santa Lucia Pol. Le Vigne 3 1
Vicus Vitri Cerretti 1 0
Castelfranco di Sotto ASD Trident Fornacette 2 0
   



Giornata numero 21 23/02/19-24/02/19
Trident Fornacette Vicus Vitri 2 2
Cerretti Pol. Santa Lucia 2 1
Pol. Le Vigne GS Castelfranco 2003 INFO MARCATORI 3 1
Pol. Botteghino 1977 G.S. Staffoli 1 0
La Futura E. Ghezzani Atl. Montecalvoli 0 2
C. Pannocchia Asd Cuoiopelli 0 0
Via Di Corte Castelfranco di Sotto ASD 0 3
   



Giornata numero 22 02/03/19-03/03/19
Atl. Montecalvoli Cuoiopelli 0 0
G.S. Staffoli Via Di Corte 0 1
GS Castelfranco 2003 INFO MARCATORI C. Pannocchia Asd 1 0
Pol. Santa Lucia La Futura E. Ghezzani 1 1
Vicus Vitri Pol. Botteghino 1977 2 1
Trident Fornacette Pol. Le Vigne 2 1
Castelfranco di Sotto ASD Cerretti 2 1
   



Giornata numero 23 09/03/19-10/03/19
Cerretti Trident Fornacette 0 5
Pol. Le Vigne Vicus Vitri 0 0
Pol. Botteghino 1977 Pol. Santa Lucia 2 1
La Futura E. Ghezzani GS Castelfranco 2003 INFO MARCATORI 1 2
C. Pannocchia Asd G.S. Staffoli 0 0
Via Di Corte Atl. Montecalvoli 0 1
Cuoiopelli Castelfranco di Sotto ASD 0 2
   



Giornata numero 24 16/03/19-17/03/19
Cerretti Pol. Le Vigne 1 0
Trident Fornacette Pol. Botteghino 1977 1 3
Vicus Vitri La Futura E. Ghezzani 0 1
Pol. Santa Lucia C. Pannocchia Asd 3 1
GS Castelfranco 2003 INFO MARCATORI Via Di Corte 2 1
G.S. Staffoli Cuoiopelli 2 0
Castelfranco di Sotto ASD Atl. Montecalvoli 0 0
   



Giornata numero 25 23/03/19-24/03/19
Pol. Botteghino 1977 Pol. Le Vigne 2 0
La Futura E. Ghezzani Cerretti 1 0
C. Pannocchia Asd Trident Fornacette 1 1
Via Di Corte Vicus Vitri 2 0
Cuoiopelli Pol. Santa Lucia 0 2
Atl. Montecalvoli GS Castelfranco 2003 INFO MARCATORI 1 1
Castelfranco di Sotto ASD G.S. Staffoli 2 0
   



Giornata numero 26 30/03/19-31/03/19
G.S. Staffoli Atl. Montecalvoli 1 2
GS Castelfranco 2003 INFO MARCATORI Cuoiopelli 1 0
Pol. Santa Lucia Via Di Corte 1 1
Vicus Vitri C. Pannocchia Asd 1 1
Trident Fornacette La Futura E. Ghezzani 2 0
Cerretti Pol. Botteghino 1977 1 0
Pol. Le Vigne Castelfranco di Sotto ASD 4 3
   


4,668,348 visite uniche